Match Information

Match information - last updated 11 days ago.

Select division:

Leeds Monday Indoor Premier League (Jan-Apr)

#TeamPlayedW (6)W (4)T (3)L (2)L (0)BonusPoints
1.Thorner Occasionals1072001959
2.Leeds West Whackers1060022646
3.Leg Before Head1033013941
4.Goldsborough1032032638
5.BW Penman1003025521
6.Symington's Sledgers1001036818
Last updated Monday 7th Apr, 11:25 AM BST

Leeds Monday Indoor Social League (Jan-Apr)

#TeamPlayedW (6)W (4)T (3)L (2)L (0)BonusPoints
1.HSCIC CC1051022947
2.Ovathrows1054001046
3.One in Twelve CC10330221044
4.Random Renegades1041023739
5.William Hill1021034729
6.Squire Sanders1010018513
Last updated Monday 7th Apr, 11:25 AM BST

Leeds Thursday Indoor Premier League (Jan-Apr)

#TeamPlayedW (6)W (4)T (3)L (2)L (0)BonusPoints
1.Leeds Trinity1063010959
2.Lambert Smith Hampton1035020749
3.Queensbury1032023636
4.Morrisons1030043935
5.Eversheds1002035822
6.Chad Power1003034018
Last updated Monday 7th Apr, 11:25 AM BST

Leeds Thursday Indoor Social League (Jan-Apr)

#TeamPlayedW (6)W (4)T (3)L (2)L (0)BonusPoints
1.Flying Bails12611311059
2.Home James12431221154
3.Chad Up1244112045
4.William Hill1220145629
5.BPP1204026020
6.TBC00000000
Last updated Monday 7th Apr, 11:25 AM BST

Leeds Sunday Indoor Premier League (Mar-Apr)

#TeamPlayedW (6)W (4)T (3)L (2)L (0)BonusPoints
1.Crazy First Timers531010428
2.Chad Power522001525
3.LUMAD CC520021420
4.Horsforth Hall Park511030117
5.Allerton Bywater51000417
6.Team Rajas502003-53
Last updated Monday 7th Apr, 11:25 AM BST

Latest Videos

365 Cricket League Sponsors

ECB Indoor Cricket ECB YCB Last Man Stands Leeds & Bradford